Enter Promotional Code Here

TOTAL
Checkout

Size Guide For Women

Size XS S S M M L
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14
Bust 31 32 33 35 37 39
Waist 24 25 26 28 30 32
Hip 34 35 36 38 40 42
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14
Bust 79.5 82 84.5 89.5 94.5 99.5
Waist 61.5 64 66.5 71.5 76.5 81.5
Hip 86.5 89 91.5 96.5 101.5 106.5

Inches | CM

How to measure

Women's clothing size guide

Bust

Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of your chest.

Waist

Measure around your natural waistline, below your rib cage, leaving the tape a bit loose.

Hip

Measure around the fullest part of your body, above the top of your legs.

Icon International Sizes

SIZE XS S S M M L
UK 4 6 8 10 12 14
US0246810
France/Spain323436384042
Germany 30 32 34 36 38 40
Italy 36 38 40 42 44 46
Japan 3 5 7 9 11 13
Korea 44 55 55 66 66 77
Size242526272829303132
Waist 242526272829303132
Hip 343536373839404142
Inside Leg Length303030303030303030
Waist 61.56466.56971.57476.57981.5
Hip 86.58991.59496.599101.5104106.5
Inside Leg Length767676767676767676

Inches | CM

How to measure

Women's jeans and trousers size guide

Waist

Measure around your natural waistline, below your rib cage, leaving the tape a bit loose.

Hip

Measure around the fullest part of your body, above the top of your legs.

Inside Leg Length

Measure from the top of your inside leg to your ankle bone.

Icon International Sizes

SIZE242526272829303132
UK/Australia66881010121214
US2244668810
France/Spain343436363838404042
Germany323234343636383840
Italy383840404242444446
Japan557799111113
Korea242526272829303132
UK 344.555.566.577.58
France/Spain373838.53939.54040.54141.542
Germany35.536.5373838.5394040.54142
Italy363737.53838.53939.54040.541
USA/Australia5.56.577.588.599.51010.5
Japan 22.523.52424.52525.52626.52727.5
Korea225235240245250255260265270275

Women's Belt Lengths - Jeans Fitting

SizeSML
CM76-8981-9486-100
Inches30-3532-3734-39

Women's Belt Lenghts - High Waist

SizeS/MM/L
CM65-7570-80
Inches25.5-29.527.5-31.5

Measurement of jean belt and high-waisted belt with buckle.

Womenswear jeans belt measuring instructions

Measurement of high-waisted belt without buckle.

Womenswear jeans belt measuring instructions

A size 10/28" trouser should take the Medium belt.